When Is Rust Force Wipe
74,207 playing now

Online221.227.64.75:10241checked 12m ago

Rustoria.co -Us Mondays

quad moddedoxide
Players now 0/ 300 0% full
7-day average 0 peak –
Rank #15,101 top 70%
Last wipe 11h ago no schedule published
Next wipe – no wipe seen yet

Players

AveragePeakWipe
0123410:0012:0014:0015:0017:0019:00Wiped Thu 22 Oct, 10:06 UTCWIPE

Hourly average and peak, UTC.

Server performance

This server has not answered a direct query in the last 48 hours.

48 hours: hourly readings. 30 to 90 days: one point a day, with the day's average and lowest fps, most entities and most memory. From asking the server directly; low fps and a climbing entity count mean lag.

Rank

daily · 1 is best
No rank history yet.

Top 70% of all ranked servers, and #632 of the quad servers (top 76%). Ranked on player hours over the last seven days.

Wipe schedule

Not enough wipes seen yet to tell when the next one is. Every server wipes at the monthly force wipe.

Wipes

newest first
WipedPeakCrowdLastedPlayers before
No wipe seen yet.

Peak: the most players in the first 48 hours. Crowd: whether every day of the wipe kept at least half that peak, or the day it fell below. A new world less than six hours after a wipe is a restart, not a wipe of its own.

Similar servers

the same kind of game, then region, group limit, rate and wipes
Rustoria.co -Us MondaysNA · quad · 5 on average 0/ 300
WIPED ●ZOMBIE● Sinister Rust PVP|Raidable Base|SkillTreeNA · quad · monthly · 3 on average 2/ 75
Rustoria.co -Us MondaysNA · quad · 2 on average 0/ 300
Cali.gg | No KOS | Noob Friendly | Active AdminsNA · quad · biweekly · 71 on average 54/ 100
WARBANDITS.GG |Solo/Duo/Trio/Quad|Weekly| JUST WIPEDNA · quad · weekly · 39 on average 7/ 100
Reddit.com/r/PlayRust - US Monthly QuadNA · quad · monthly · 20 on average 17/ 200

Quick answers

from the figures on this page

Server rules

What are the rules and settings on Rustoria.co -Us Mondays?

The name of Rustoria.co -Us Mondays gives no gather rate. Up to 4 players may group together: quad. survival is the game mode, gather, build, raid: the standard game. Fighting and raiding between players are allowed. Plugins or settings change the game, so the server browser puts it under Modded. The plugin count is Oxide. VAC, Valve's anti-cheat, is disabled.

Player count

How many players are on Rustoria.co -Us Mondays?

The current population of Rustoria.co -Us Mondays is 0, out of 300 slots. The seven-day average player count is 0.

What position does Rustoria.co -Us Mondays hold in the Rust server rankings?

Over the last seven days, Rustoria.co -Us Mondays ranks #15,101 for player hours, placing it in the top 70% of all ranked servers. Among servers in the quad group, it is #632.

Lists and tags

How should you interpret the tags on Rustoria.co -Us Mondays?

The game's server browser reads these tags from Rustoria.co -Us Mondays: gmrust (Game mode): Standard survival gameplay; mp300 (Max players): It holds up to 300 players; ts4 (Group limit): Teams can have no more than 4 players; v2634 (Protocol): To join, your game must be on protocol 2634; cs167781 (Build): Game build: 167781; ptrak (Networking): RakNet is the default network layer for Rust, and this server uses it; $r? (Region code): No region code is set; ^o (Oxide): Oxide (uMod) provides the plugin framework here; ^z (Modded): The Modded category applies: plugins or settings alter the game. The top of this page also shows its current players, queue, and world creation time, all from the tags.

Where does Rustoria.co -Us Mondays appear in When Is Rust Force Wipe lists and filters?

These When Is Rust Force Wipe lists include Rustoria.co -Us Mondays: Rust modded servers, listed live and Rust servers in North America. Filter Region: North America; Type: Modded; Server tag: Modded ^z and Oxide ^o; Group limit: Quad; Last wipe: In the last 24 hours to find it on the server list.

Server details

Where can Rustoria.co -Us Mondays be found?

Its name points to North America, though Rustoria.co -Us Mondays publishes no region tag. The location on When Is Rust Force Wipe is what the server claims; the actual machine location is not checked. Connect using 221.227.64.75:10241.

How reliable is Rustoria.co -Us Mondays, and is it currently online?

You can connect to Rustoria.co -Us Mondays at this moment. It was first seen by When Is Rust Force Wipe on 22 October 2026.

What is the Rust version for Rustoria.co -Us Mondays?

The version on Rustoria.co -Us Mondays is Rust network protocol 2634 and build 167781, on Windows. To join, your game must be on the same protocol; Steam handles the update.

Wipe days

How often does Rustoria.co -Us Mondays wipe, and when?

Its rhythm cannot be told from the wipes of Rustoria.co -Us Mondays on record, which are too few. The next monthly force wipe is on Thursday 5 November at 19:00 UTC, and every Rust server wipes with it. The world in play now was built 11 hours ago.

Join info

How can you connect to Rustoria.co -Us Mondays?

Open Rust, press F1 for the console, then type client.connect 221.227.64.75:10241. Alternatively, use Launch Rust on this page to start Rust via Steam and join.

Server tags

what each one means

Published as mp300,ptrak,$r?,v2634,gmrust,cs167781,ts4,^o^z

Game

gmrust
Game mode Standard survival gameplay.
mp300
Max players It holds up to 300 players.
ts4
Group limit Teams can have no more than 4 players.
v2634
Protocol To join, your game must be on protocol 2634.
cs167781
Build Game build: 167781.
ptrak
Networking RakNet is the default network layer for Rust, and this server uses it.
$r?
Region code No region code is set.

Mods and access

^o
Oxide Oxide (uMod) provides the plugin framework here.
^z
Modded The Modded category applies: plugins or settings alter the game.

Players now (cp), the queue (qp) and the wipe time (born) are in the tag string too; they change every few minutes and are shown at the top of the page. Flag meanings are Facepunch's.